PISTEPÖRSSI
SIJAPELAAJAOMSYHTJMYVAV
1TIILIKAINEN SAMU16221840813
2NIHTI SAKU1312213362
3KOIVUNEN JONI101214261011
4JUSSILA MARKO178132101
5HIMMANEN LASSE1691120161
6PENTTILÄ JANNE6109192
7LEPPÄNEN PASI14971629
8NURMINEN VESSE15311142
9JUSSILA JONI957126
10LAITINEN KIMMO162911121
11TUKIAINEN JOUNI126410231
12PETRELL JONI9281026
13WIIK EETU635841
14AHIONEN TEEMU1434718
15LAMPIKOSKI JUHO1042601
16PLITH NIKO1623510
17HÄLLSTRÖM PETRI1014561
18KEIJONEN REKO72244
19TIILIKAINEN REIJO130448
20BRUUN JERE22130
21VALTANEN TEPPO81232
22HARJUNPÄÄ JARI91126
23LEINO JANNE19022289,22 %
24HEINONEN NIKO10222
25PENTINEN ALLU100226
26PURO KIM161012
27TARHI SAMI50004
28OLBERT HANS40002

   
Lisää uutisia
Ukot
«  Syyskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Kategoriat