PISTEPÖRSSI
5.3.2020 7:25 Artikkelit / EVU Ukot
SIJAPELAAJAOMSYHTJMYVM
1NIHTI SAKU151513280
2TIILIKAINEN SAMU169192881
3BRUUN JERE1510122283
4PENTTILÄ JANNE14109198
5HIMMANEN LASSE1411516341
6HIRVONEN LAURI14771401
7KOIVUNEN JONI1038112
8PLITH NIKO142111361
9LEPPÄNEN PASI154610121
10NURMINEN VESSE1529112
11LAITINEN KIMMO1416710
12JUSSILA MARKO94372
13AHONEN TEEMU1332582
14JUSSILA JONI63472
15PENTINEN ALLU82352
16JUNTUNEN TEEMU114482
17VALTANEN TEPPO144480
18KIVINEN MIKA21450
19LAMPIKOSKI JUHO104042
20HÄLLSTRÖM PETRI91236
21PURO KIM141234
22MEURONEN JANI10220
23TUJUNEN JUKKA60224
24TIILIKAINEN REIJO70222
25ROMPPAINEN MARKKU702222
26KANANEN HARRI410101
27HAVUSELA HARRI10110
28TARHI SAMI30110
29TUKIAINEN JOUNI40110
30KEIJONEN REKO20000

   
Lisää uutisia
Etelä-Vantaan Urheilijat ry
«  Heinäkuu   »
Kategoriat